Class Schedule

Breathe towards a healthier and happier you.

* Class Schedule subject to change at any time

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Strength Training 6:00 am
Strength Training
May 1 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Strength Training - Instructor Nancy  
HIIT IT 9:00 am
HIIT IT
May 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
HIIT IT Instructor - Carol
Barre 5:30 pm
Barre
May 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Barre Instructor - Sandi
Bootcamp 7:00 pm
Bootcamp
May 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Bootcamp Instructor - TBA
2
Open Level Yoga 6:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 2 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
Butt n Gut 9:00 am
Butt n Gut
May 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Butt n Gut Instructor - Melissa
Tabata 5:30 pm
Tabata
May 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tabata Instructor - Lori
Pound 7:00 pm
Pound
May 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pound - Instructor Heather
3
Ultimate Conditioning 6:00 am
Ultimate Conditioning
May 3 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Ultimate Conditioning - Instructor Nancy
Open Level Yoga 9:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 3 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
Circuit Training 5:30 pm
Circuit Training
May 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Circuit Training Instructor - Heather
Bootcamp 7:00 pm
Bootcamp
May 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Bootcamp Instructor - TBA
4
HIIT/Abs 9:00 am
HIIT/Abs
May 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
HIIT/Abs Instructor - Shannon
Pound 12:00 pm
Pound
May 4 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Pound Instructor - Heather
Happy Hour Yoga 5:30 pm
Happy Hour Yoga
May 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Happy Hour Yoga Instructor - TBA
5
Circuit Training 8:30 am
Circuit Training
May 5 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Circuit Training Instructor - Heather
6
Barre 9:00 am
Barre
May 6 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Barre Instructor - Sandi
Candlelight Yoga 6:00 pm
Candlelight Yoga
May 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Candlelight Yoga Instructor - TBA
Guided Meditation 7:15 pm
Guided Meditation
May 6 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Guided Meditation Instructor - Elise
7
Open Level Yoga 6:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 7 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
Power Toning 9:00 am
Power Toning
May 7 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Power Toning Instructor - Shannon
Bells-n-Bands 5:30 pm
Bells-n-Bands
May 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Bells-n-Bands Instructor - Sandi
Open Level Yoga 7:00 pm
Open Level Yoga
May 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
8
Strength Training 6:00 am
Strength Training
May 8 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Strength Training - Instructor Nancy  
HIIT IT 9:00 am
HIIT IT
May 8 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
HIIT IT Instructor - Carol
Barre 5:30 pm
Barre
May 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Barre Instructor - Sandi
Bootcamp 7:00 pm
Bootcamp
May 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Bootcamp Instructor - TBA
9
Open Level Yoga 6:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 9 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
Butt n Gut 9:00 am
Butt n Gut
May 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Butt n Gut Instructor - Melissa
Tabata 5:30 pm
Tabata
May 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tabata Instructor - Lori
Pound 7:00 pm
Pound
May 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pound - Instructor Heather
10
Ultimate Conditioning 6:00 am
Ultimate Conditioning
May 10 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Ultimate Conditioning - Instructor Nancy
Open Level Yoga 9:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 10 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
Circuit Training 5:30 pm
Circuit Training
May 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Circuit Training Instructor - Heather
Bootcamp 7:00 pm
Bootcamp
May 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Bootcamp Instructor - TBA
11
HIIT/Abs 9:00 am
HIIT/Abs
May 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
HIIT/Abs Instructor - Shannon
Pound 12:00 pm
Pound
May 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Pound Instructor - Heather
Happy Hour Yoga 5:30 pm
Happy Hour Yoga
May 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Happy Hour Yoga Instructor - TBA
12
Circuit Training 8:30 am
Circuit Training
May 12 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Circuit Training Instructor - Heather
13
Barre 9:00 am
Barre
May 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Barre Instructor - Sandi
Candlelight Yoga 6:00 pm
Candlelight Yoga
May 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Candlelight Yoga Instructor - TBA
Guided Meditation 7:15 pm
Guided Meditation
May 13 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Guided Meditation Instructor - Elise
14
Open Level Yoga 6:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 14 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
Power Toning 9:00 am
Power Toning
May 14 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Power Toning Instructor - Shannon
Bells-n-Bands 5:30 pm
Bells-n-Bands
May 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Bells-n-Bands Instructor - Sandi
Open Level Yoga 7:00 pm
Open Level Yoga
May 14 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
15
Strength Training 6:00 am
Strength Training
May 15 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Strength Training - Instructor Nancy  
Yoga Toning 9:00 am
Yoga Toning
May 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Yoga Toning Instructor - TBA
Barre 5:30 pm
Barre
May 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Barre Instructor - Sandi
Bootcamp 7:00 pm
Bootcamp
May 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Bootcamp Instructor - TBA
16
Open Level Yoga 6:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 16 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
HIIT IT 9:00 am
HIIT IT
May 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
HIIT IT Instructor - Carol
Tabata 5:30 pm
Tabata
May 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tabata Instructor - Lori
Pound 7:00 pm
Pound
May 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pound - Instructor Heather
17
Ultimate Conditioning 6:00 am
Ultimate Conditioning
May 17 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Ultimate Conditioning - Instructor Nancy
Open Level Yoga 9:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 17 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
Circuit Training 5:30 pm
Circuit Training
May 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Circuit Training Instructor - Heather
Bootcamp 7:00 pm
Bootcamp
May 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Bootcamp Instructor - TBA
18
HIIT/Abs 9:00 am
HIIT/Abs
May 18 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
HIIT/Abs Instructor - Shannon
Pound 12:00 pm
Pound
May 18 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Pound Instructor - Heather
Happy Hour Yoga 5:30 pm
Happy Hour Yoga
May 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Happy Hour Yoga Instructor - TBA
19
Circuit Training 8:30 am
Circuit Training
May 19 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Circuit Training Instructor - Heather
20
Barre 9:00 am
Barre
May 20 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Barre Instructor - Sandi
Candlelight Yoga 6:00 pm
Candlelight Yoga
May 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Candlelight Yoga Instructor - TBA
Guided Meditation 7:15 pm
Guided Meditation
May 20 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Guided Meditation Instructor - Elise
21
Open Level Yoga 6:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 21 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
Power Toning 9:00 am
Power Toning
May 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Power Toning Instructor - Shannon
Bells-n-Bands 5:30 pm
Bells-n-Bands
May 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Bells-n-Bands Instructor - Sandi
Open Level Yoga 7:00 pm
Open Level Yoga
May 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
22
Strength Training 6:00 am
Strength Training
May 22 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Strength Training - Instructor Nancy  
Yoga Toning 9:00 am
Yoga Toning
May 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Yoga Toning Instructor - TBA
Barre 5:30 pm
Barre
May 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Barre Instructor - Sandi
Bootcamp 7:00 pm
Bootcamp
May 22 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Bootcamp Instructor - TBA
23
Open Level Yoga 6:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 23 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
HIIT IT 9:00 am
HIIT IT
May 23 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
HIIT IT Instructor - Carol
Tabata 5:30 pm
Tabata
May 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tabata Instructor - Lori
Pound 7:00 pm
Pound
May 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pound - Instructor Heather
24
Ultimate Conditioning 6:00 am
Ultimate Conditioning
May 24 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Ultimate Conditioning - Instructor Nancy
Open Level Yoga 9:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 24 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
Circuit Training 5:30 pm
Circuit Training
May 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Circuit Training Instructor - Heather
Bootcamp 7:00 pm
Bootcamp
May 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Bootcamp Instructor - TBA
25
HIIT/Abs 9:00 am
HIIT/Abs
May 25 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
HIIT/Abs Instructor - Shannon
Pound 12:00 pm
Pound
May 25 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Pound Instructor - Heather
Happy Hour Yoga 5:30 pm
Happy Hour Yoga
May 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Happy Hour Yoga Instructor - TBA
26
Circuit Training 8:30 am
Circuit Training
May 26 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Circuit Training Instructor - Heather
27
Barre 9:00 am
Barre
May 27 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Barre Instructor - Sandi
Candlelight Yoga 6:00 pm
Candlelight Yoga
May 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Candlelight Yoga Instructor - TBA
Guided Meditation 7:15 pm
Guided Meditation
May 27 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Guided Meditation Instructor - Elise
28
Open Level Yoga 6:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 28 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
Power Toning 9:00 am
Power Toning
May 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Power Toning Instructor - Shannon
Bells-n-Bands 5:30 pm
Bells-n-Bands
May 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Bells-n-Bands Instructor - Sandi
Open Level Yoga 7:00 pm
Open Level Yoga
May 28 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
29
Strength Training 6:00 am
Strength Training
May 29 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Strength Training - Instructor Nancy  
Yoga Toning 9:00 am
Yoga Toning
May 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Yoga Toning Instructor - TBA
Barre 5:30 pm
Barre
May 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Barre Instructor - Sandi
Bootcamp 7:00 pm
Bootcamp
May 29 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Bootcamp Instructor - TBA
30
Open Level Yoga 6:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 30 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
HIIT IT 9:00 am
HIIT IT
May 30 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
HIIT IT Instructor - Carol
Tabata 5:30 pm
Tabata
May 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tabata Instructor - Lori
Pound 7:00 pm
Pound
May 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pound - Instructor Heather
31
Ultimate Conditioning 6:00 am
Ultimate Conditioning
May 31 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Ultimate Conditioning - Instructor Nancy
Open Level Yoga 9:00 am
Open Level Yoga
May 31 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Open Level Yoga Instructor - Melissa
Circuit Training 5:30 pm
Circuit Training
May 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Circuit Training Instructor - Heather
Bootcamp 7:00 pm
Bootcamp
May 31 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Bootcamp Instructor - TBA